Kolejka 1 2013-08-17 - 2013-08-17 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 8-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
| Maciej Lipart 1, Vladislav Lipich 1, Krystian Makowski 1, Damian Nowak 2, Dominik Pawlik 1, Krzysztof Skrzypiec 1, Seweryn Włochowicz 1,
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 11-0 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 0-0 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 2-3 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 7-3 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1-4 | Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 2 2013-08-24 - 2013-08-25 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 0-1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 0-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 0-6 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| Dawid Golec 1, Maciej Lipart 1, Krystian Makowski 1, Dominik Pawlik 1, Krzysztof Skrzypiec 1,
| |
| | Zapora Wapienica | 1-1 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 3-1 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 0-0 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 2-11 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 3 2013-08-31 - 2013-08-31 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 6-0 | Zapora Wapienica | |
| Vladislav Lipich 3, Krystian Makowski 1, Krzysztof Skrzypiec 2,
| |
| | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 1-0 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1-2 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 0-0 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 2-3 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1-2 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 4 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 2-1 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 0-2 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 1-5 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| | Zapora Wapienica | 0-2 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 6-0 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 2-0 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 3-0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 5 2013-09-14 - 2013-09-18 |
| Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4-1 | Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1-2 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 6-1 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 1-2 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 0-2 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2-5 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
| | |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 2-3 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 6 2013-09-21 - 2013-09-21 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 3-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 5-4 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | Zapora Wapienica | 0-3 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 1-1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 5-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 3-3 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| Vladislav Lipich 1, Krystian Makowski 2,
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 3-3 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 7 2013-09-28 - 2013-09-29 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 8-0 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
| Tomasz Gąsiorek 1, Vladislav Lipich 3, Krystian Makowski 2, Damian Sanetra 2,
| |
| | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-6 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 1-0 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 3-1 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1-0 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 8-0 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 7-1 | Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 8 2013-10-05 - 2013-10-05 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 1-3 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Zapora Wapienica | 2-1 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 2-2 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 3-1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 0-2 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1-4 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 1-0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 9 2013-10-12 - 2013-10-13 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 5-0 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
| Tomasz Gąsiorek 1, Jakub Lach 1, Krystian Makowski 1, Szymon Nowak 1, Arkadiusz Zwardoń 1,
| |
| | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2-1 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 3-1 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 2-2 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 1-2 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 3-1 | Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 0-0 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 10 2013-10-19 - 2013-10-19 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 5-1 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
| Vladislav Lipich 2, Arkadiusz Zwardoń 2, Krystian Makowski (k),
| |
| | Beskid 09 Skoczów | 2-0 | Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 2-2 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 10-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 0-1 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 0-2 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 2-1 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 11 2013-10-26 - 2013-10-27 |
| Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 1-3 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1-1 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 1-5 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 1-1 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| | Zapora Wapienica | 0-1 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1-2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| Krystian Makowski 1, Krzysztof Skrzypiec 1,
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 4-1 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 12 2013-11-02 - 2013-11-07 |
| UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1-4 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 8-2 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | Beskid 09 Skoczów | 1-1 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 13-0 | Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 3-2 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 2-4 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4-3 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
| Damian Sanetra 1, Krzysztof Skrzypiec 1, Vladislav Lipich 2,
| |
| Kolejka 13 2013-11-09 - 2013-11-10 |
| Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 10-0 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 2-3 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 2-0 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| | Zapora Wapienica | 1-3 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 0-11 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 1-2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| Vladislav Lipich 1, Szymon Nowak 1,
| |
|