Kolejka 1 2013-08-17 - 2013-08-17 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 10-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
| Kacper Scharfenberg 2, Michał Sordyl 2, Mateusz Fiedor 2, Przemysław Kolarczyk 1, Damian Kubica 1, Sandro Loranc 2,
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 2-0 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 0-3 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 5-0 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 0-17 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 3-1 | LKS Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| Kiolejka 2 2013-08-24 - 2013-08-25 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 3-2 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 10-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 0-3 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| Michał Brańka 1, Patryk Michałek 1, Kacper Scharfenberg 1,
| |
| | LKS Zapora Wapienica | 3-0 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 0-3 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 10-0 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 3 2013-08-31 - 2013-08-31 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 4-0 | LKS Zapora Wapienica | |
| Mateusz Fiedor 1, Patryk Michałek 3,
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 1-6 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 0-5 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 1-9 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 0-5 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 1-2 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 4 2013-09-07 - 2013-09-08 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 2-1 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 2-5 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Wapienica | 14-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 8-0 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 2-4 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 0-0 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 5 2013-09-14 - 2013-09-15 |
| UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 0-6 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 4-1 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 1-10 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 7-0 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 6-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 2-1 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
| | |
| Kolejka 6 2013-09-21 - 2013-09-21 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 5-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 1-4 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Wapienica | 1-4 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 20-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 1-11 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| Sandro Loranc 1, Patryk Michałek 3, Rafael Ohanyan 1, Kacper Scharfenberg 1, Daniel Kędziak 1, Filip Gawryś 1, Mateusz Fiedor 3,
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2-0 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 7 2013-09-28 - 2013-09-29 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3-0 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
| Patryk Michałek 1, Kacper Scharfenberg 1, Kacper Wasztyl 1,
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 0-9 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 1-3 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 2-0 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 4-2 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 0-3 | LKS Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 8 2013-10-05 - 2013-10-05 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 14-0 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Wapienica | 8-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 0-1 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 1-1 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 14-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 1-6 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| Mateusz Fiedor 1, Kamil Kapała 1, Dominik Kępys 1, Patryk Michałek 2, Kacper Wasztyl 1,
| |
| Kolejka 9 2013-10-12 - 2013-10-13 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-0 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 0-10 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 3-0 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 0-2 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 0-6 | LKS Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 4-3 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 10 2013-10-19 - 2013-10-19 |
| Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 17-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
| Mateusz Fiedor 1, Daniel Kędziak 3, Jakub Kruczek 1, Sandro Loranc 1, Patryk Michałek 5, Jakub Niewiedział 1, Kacper Scharfenberg 4, Kacper Wasztyl 1,
| |
| | Beskid 09 Skoczów | 8-0 | LKS Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 10-0 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 5-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 1-4 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 0-3 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 11 2013-10-26 - 2013-11-27 |
| Błyskawica Drogomyśl | 0-22 | Beskid 09 Skoczów | |
|
| |
| | Drzewiarz Jasienica | 2-1 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 0-0 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 0-10 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Wapienica | 4-1 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 5-1 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 12 2013-11-02 - 2013-11-07 |
| Beskid 09 Skoczów | 6-1 | Pasjonat Dankowice | |
|
| |
| | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | 4-0 | LKS Zapora Wapienica | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Porąbka | 2-1 | Goleszów | |
|
| |
| | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | 3-0 | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | |
|
| |
| | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 8-2 | Orzeł Kozy | |
|
| |
| | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0-2 | Drzewiarz Jasienica | |
|
| |
| Kolejka 13 2013-11-09 - 2013-11-10 |
| Drzewiarz Jasienica | 15-0 | Błyskawica Drogomyśl | |
|
| |
| | Mieszko-Piast Cieszyn | 1-3 | LKS Orzeł Łękawica | |
|
| |
| | Goleszów | 0-9 | UMKS Trójka Czechowice-Dziedzice | |
|
| |
| | LKS Zapora Wapienica | 9-1 | LKS Zapora Porąbka | |
|
| |
| | Pasjonat Dankowice | 1-1 | Czarni-Góral Żywiec | |
|
| |
| | Orzeł Kozy | 0-1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | |
| | |
|